Helping Tennesse Keep Children Safe

 

 

CONTACT US

TNCHIP Director

Contact Name:

Sean Hamilton (748)

Phone:
(901) 553-1343
E-mail:

Region:
South West
Masonic District:
District 1

 

TNCHIP

Deputy Directors

 Middle Tennessee
Contact Name:

Greg Freudenthal (359)

Work Phone:

(615) 590-2677

Cell Phone:
(615) 498-5645
E-mail:

E-mail:
Region:
Middle
Counties Covered:
Masonic District:
Address:
 
Contact Name:
Matt Inyart
Phone:
E-mail:
Region:
Middle
Counties Covered:
Nashville, Davidson County
Masonic District:
Address:

 

 

North East Tennessee
Contact Name:

David Hess (190)

Phone:

(865) 437-7644

E-mail:
Region:
North East
Counties Covered:
Masonic District:
Address:

 

North West Tennessee
Contact Name:

Jordan Howell (551)

Phone:
(731) 514-4086
E-mail:

Region:
North West
Counties Covered:
Obion, Lake, Weakley, Dyer  Crockett
Masonic District:
District 2, District 3
 
Contact Name:
Russell Mainer (TBD)
Phone:
(731) 336-8236
E-mail:
Region:
North West
Counties Covered:
Masonic District:
District 4, District 5
Address:  
 
Contact Name:
Rob Woods (TBD)
Phone:
(731) 415-9555
E-mail:
Region:
North West
Counties Covered:
Masonic District:
District 4, District 5
Address:  

 

North Middle Tennessee
Contact Name:

G. Daniel Mata (281)

Phone:

(931) 879-7707

E-mail:

Region:
North Middle
Counties Covered:  
Masonic District:  
Address:  
 
Contact Name:
Mike Lorden (TBD)
Phone:
(931) 627-2242
E-mail:
Region:
North Middle
Counties Covered:
Robinson, Montgomery, Cheatham, Stewart
Masonic District:
District 7
Address:

518 Rorie Hollow Rd

Indian Mound TN 37079

 

East Tennessee
Contact Name:

Mike Sarratore (736)

Phone:

(423) 225-1640

E-mail:

Region:
East
Counties Covered:
Masonic District:
Address:

 

Middle Tennessee
Contact Name:

Everett Graham (TBD)

Phone:

(615) 426-0144

E-mail:
Region:
Middle
Counties Covered:
Masonic District:
Address:

 

North Middle Tennessee
Contact Name:

Ronnie Matthews Jr. (700)

Phone:

(615) 681-3040  

E-mail:
Region:
North
Counties Covered:
Masonic District:
Address:

 

North East Tennessee
Contact Name:

James Jay Herron (688)

Home Phone:

(423) 245-6311

Cell Phone:

(423) 360-5514

E-mail:
Region:
North East
Counties Covered:
Masonic District:
Address:
 
Contact Name:
Tim Bradshaw (688)
Phone:
(423) 579-5858
E-mail:
Region:
North East
Counties Covered:
Masonic District:
Address:

 

South Middle Tennessee
Contact Name:

Don Hover (124)

Phone:

(931) 626-3890

E-mail:
Region:
South Middle
Counties Covered:
Masonic District:
Address:
 
Contact Name:
Lee Doyle (TBD)
Phone:
E-mail:
Region:
South Middle
Counties Covered:
Masonic District:
Address:
 
Contact Name:
Geoffrey Elliott
Phone:
(615) 478-9150
E-mail:
Region:
South Middle
Counties Covered:
Rutherford, Coffee, Marshall, Williamson, Davidson
Masonic District:
District 11
Address:

3103 Wellington Place

Murfreesboro Tn 37128 

 

South East Tennessee
Contact Name:
Danny Creason (TBD)
Phone:  
E-mail:  
Region:
South East
Counties Covered:  
Masonic District:  
Address:  

 

South West Tennessee
Contact Name:
Jordan Howell (551)
E-mail: